po 1.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
st 3.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
čt 4.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
pá 5.
dubna
Mladší přípravka
so 6.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
Starší přípravka
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
ne 7.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
Starší přípravka
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
po 8.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
st 10.
dubna
Mladší přípravka
čt 11.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
pá 12.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
Mladší přípravka
so 13.
dubna
Muži
Starší přípravka
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
Mladší přípravka
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
ne 14.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
Starší přípravka
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
G3G 2013/14 (2HP)
Mladší přípravka
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
po 15.
dubna
Starší přípravka
čt 18.
dubna
Mladší přípravka
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
pá 19.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3G 2013/14 (2HP)
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
Mladší přípravka
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
so 20.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
Starší přípravka
G3G 2013/14 (2HP)
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
Mladší přípravka
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
ne 21.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
Starší přípravka
G3G 2013/14 (2HP)
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
st 24.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
H3M 2015/16 (1HP)
Pohár
POHÁR DOROST - SEMIFINÁLE
čt 25.
dubna
Starší přípravka
G3M 2013/14 (1HP)
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
pá 26.
dubna
Starší přípravka
Mladší přípravka
so 27.
dubna
Muži
A3B 1. B TŘÍDA, SKUPINA B MUŽŮ
Starší přípravka
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
G3G 2013/14 (2HP)
Mladší přípravka
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
ne 28.
dubna
Muži
Starší přípravka
G3F 2014 (2HP) - J.NOVOTNÉHO II.
G3D 2014 (2HP) - ŠMICROVA
Mladší přípravka
H3E 2015 (2HP) - J. NOVOTNÉHO II.
po 29.
dubna